http://www.taegerig.ch/de/politik/behoerdenmitglieder/
19.09.2018 13:39:11


Behörde:

Name Funktion Behörde (Funktion) Telefon
Arn, Thomas Jugendkommission Jugendkommission (Mitglied)  
Bachmann, Martin Ersatzmitglied Steuerkommission (Mitglied) 056 491 22 29
Bachmann, Sonja Mitglied Schulpflege (Mitglied) 056 491 22 00
Beck, Franziska Präsidentin Schulpflege (Präsidentin) 079 648 70 53
Bertschinger, Christian Präsident Finanzkommission Einwohnergemeinde (Präsident) 079 593 05 87
Bicker, Yves-Alain Mitglied Finanzkommission Einwohnergemeinde 056 470 77 78
Biland, Marius Jugendkommission Jugendkommission (Kassier)  
Biland-Meier, Barbara Mitglied Finanzkommission Ortsbürgergemeinde
Schulanlagen-Betriebskommission (Mitglied)
056 491 43 39
Gisler, Larissa Jugendkommission Jugendkommission (Mitglied)  
Gloor, Stephanie Mitglied Stimmenzähler (Mitglied) 056 491 33 25
Hoppler-Kaufmann, Sonja     056 491 14 57
Jakob, Fiona Jugendkommission    
Jost, Martin Materialverwalter Feuerwehr    
Kramer, Daniela Gemeinderätin Feuerwehrkommission (Vertreter)
Gemeinderat (Gemeinderätin)
079 883 30 77
Mäder, Michael Jugendkommission Jugendkommission (Mitglied)  
Meier, Erhard Mitglied Steuerkommission (Mitglied) 056 491 33 37
Meier, Hanspeter Mitglied Finanzkommission Ortsbürgergemeinde 056 491 21 18
Meier, Nathalie Jugendkommission Finanzkommission Einwohnergemeinde (Mitglied)
Jugendkommission (Mitglied)
076 410 28 60
Meyer, Peter Vertreter Gemeinderat Wohlenschwil    
Monteleone, Massimiliano Mitglied Finanzkommission Einwohnergemeinde (Mitglied) 056 491 15 23
Nietlispach, Beat Gemeindeammann Gemeinderat (Gemeindeammann) 079 255 43 07
Oldani, Patrick Mitglied Finanzkommission Einwohnergemeinde (Mitglied) 079 446 65 12
Paladino, Nico Jugendkommission Jugendkommission (Mitglied)  
Prinz, Alexander Vertreter Feuerwehrkommission (Vertreter) 079 642 55 53 (P)
Rast, Bastian Jugendkommission Jugendkommission (Protokollführer)  
Richiger, Verena Mitglied Schulanlagen-Betriebskommission (Mitglied)
Schulpflege (Mitglied)
056 470 67 04
Rippstein, Andres Schulanlagewart Schulanlagen-Betriebskommission (Mitglied) 079 758 40 82
Rodriguez, Andreas Jugendkommission Jugendkommission (Mitglied)  
Rohs, Hermann Ersatzmitglied Stimmenzähler (Mitglied) 056 491 19 41
Schneeberger, Hans Gemeinderat Gemeinderat (Gemeinderat)
Schulanlagen-Betriebskommission (Mitglied)
Steuerkommission (Präsident)
079 774 05 75
Staub, Herbert Mitglied Stimmenzähler (Mitglied) 056 491 03 06
Steinacher, Julius Mitglied Steuerkommission (Mitglied) 056 491 02 51
Stutz, Delia Jugendkommission Jugendkommission (Mitglied)  
Vogel, Christian Gemeinderat Gemeinderat (Gemeinderat) 079 958 50 59
Widmer, Thomas Vizeammann Gemeinderat (Vizeammann)
Jugendkommission (Präsident)
076 344 63 86
Wipfli, Ronny Jugendkommission Jugendkommission (Mitglied)  
Zimmermann, Markus Mitglied Finanzkommission Ortsbürgergemeinde 079 484 88 82
Zwahlen, Natascha Jugendkommission Jugendkommission (Mitglied)